The Burners


Updated as at 22 May 2017 2330hrs

Individual

Male
  1. Huang Shao Fei
  2. Cheong Keng Soon 
  3. Goh Toh Ngee
  4. Tan Hungseng
  5. Hong Cheng Hoong
  6. Daniel Ong Jin Hwa
  7. Wong Chee Mun
  8. Esmond Choo
  9. David Tan
  10. Hosea Ng
  11. Karl-Heinz Thormann
  12. Ravi Sagar
  13. Francis Benjie L Castro
  14. Jaijendra Prasad
  15. Anuar Mohamad
  16. Ng Chan Yiap
  17. Nigel Sng
  18. Ray Foo
  19. Lee Kok Cheu
  20. Le Hoang Vu
  21. Cedric Beltrame
  22. Chris O'Shea
  23. Benjamin Kartono
  24. Oh Thiam Hong
  25. Ford Lim
  26. Steven Leong
  27. Yong Kiam Sam
  28. Ranjith Vijayan Chemmengattu Valappil
  29. Simon Chu
  30. Chua Meng Kiat
  31. Law Chor Kin
  32. Lim Chin Siong
  33. Neo Chin Guan
  34. Neil Ware
  35. Cheong Chee Neng
  36. Steven Goh
  37. #spideycharity .
  38. Thomas Tan
  39. Sam Gibbins
  40. Loke Kai Hong
  41. Foo Chek Nam
  42. David Wong
  43. Marvin Pangan
  44. Gerard Altea
  45. Simeon Tan
  46. Pream Kumar
  47. Ang Kok Kiong
  48. Chester Koh
  49. Ng Wee Heong
  50. Mak Chin Keong
  51. Lee Eng Joo
  52. Dhanasekhar Damodaram
  53. Stephen Lui Hiu Fung
  54. Stefan Phang
  55. Thet Zaw Oo
  56. Wong Yew Cheong
  57. Loh Chorng Wenn
  58. Jarrel Tan
  59. Tatsuhiro Shibata
  60. Han Wah Teng
  61. Manish Narayanan
  62. Lee Wern Loong
  63. Gwee Boon Kheng
  64. Lee Kian Soon
Female
  1. Melissa Loke 
  2. Martini Abdul Talib
  3. Patrizia Di Lorenzo
  4. Raudhah Abdul Rahim
  5. Lesley Parker
  6. Sandra Leong
  7. Loh Hui Nee
  8. Bhuvaneswari Srinivasan
  9. Tan Shwu Chyong
  10. Joanne Soo
  11. Filipinas Bundoc
  12. Denise Dillon
  13. Joey Chan
  14. Ida Lee Bik Sai
  15. Chew Sek Ling
  16. Amy Khor
  17. Vivien Ng
  18. Nancy Chan
  19. Jennifer Leong
  20. Sharon Tan
  21. Winnie Lim
  22. Tan Chiew Yan
  23. Josefa De Jesus
  24. Yvonne Tong 
Team
  1. Running Mama - Navreet Pannu & Shailja Sood
  2. Team Walker - Mark Gan & Nel Tulsiani
  3. Loop Rocks - Rina Lim & Lena Chia
  4. YDIJOIN%#@ - Koh Lee San & Nick Ong
  5. Brave Girls - Rochel Loyola & Maritoni Gatbunton
  6. 1st King! - Jason Gan & Tay Wen Liang
  7. Team Newbies - Jeremy Lee & Serene Cheong
  8. The J Team - Ang Thong Thong & Foo Hwee Meen
  9. Happy Feets - Chua Xin Rong & Sin Ye Ling
  10. Run to Drink - Jacqueline Oon & Janet Kok
  11. Lin Family - Lum Sam Poh & Jaime Lim
  12. You run,I run - Soh Beeli & Mak Wai Mun
  13. Body & Mind - Adrian Lim & Marcus Luah
  14. Mind & Body - Vincent Koh & Vincent Lim
  15. Siao Lang - Sng Boon Heng & Handa Lim
  16. Team Mysterio - X & Y
  17. Mind with Body - Fong Khik Kwong & Chua Ling Li
  18. MimiJC9 - Jean-Claude Andrieux & Emilie Andrieux
  19. JLEOW - Marcus Leow & Jeremy Yeo
  20. Mind over body - Desmond Koh & Cheng Tze Wee
  21. Sole Sisters - Juana Lee & Wu Phui Wun