The Burners


2018 Bib Number - Click HERE to view

Individual

Male
  1. Nel Tulsiani
  2. Roy Santoso Wibowo
  3. Benjamin Nomine
  4. Daniel Ong
  5. Cheong Keng Soon
  6. Dave Lawrence
  7. Subyakto Tju
  8. Loke Kai Hong
  9. Esmond Choo
  10. Lee Kok Cheu
  11. Chia Han Ghee
  12. Hosea Ng 
  13. Steven Goh
  14. Lim Sin Soon
  15. Yew Seng Por
  16. Mohammad Zulqahhar Rosli
  17. Pang Wee
  18. Andy Tan
  19. Jarrel Tan
  20. Gwee Boon Kheng
  21. Chua Meng Kiat
  22. Eng Ming Yao
  23. Stephen Owen
  24. Muhammad Aiman Firdaus Muktar
  25. Wong Chee Mun
  26. Masaaki Kawanishi
  27. John Dave Ng
  28. Dhanasekhar Damodaram
  29. Kevin Ong
  30. Ahmad Prihatin
  31. Wong Mun Wai
  32. Fam Moon Hoov
  33. David Lim
  34. Mike Foo
  35. Max Tan Ser Chiao
  36. Low Tzewen
  37. Oh Thiam Hong
  38. Ang Ming Guan
  39. Han Chung Heng
  40. Lim Chin Siong
  41. Kervin Tang
  42. Khoo Bock Tian
  43. Eustaquio Santimano
  44. Pek Beng Gay
  45. Herve Potus
  46. Ern Tan
  47. Arman Abu Shah
  48. Yeow Lai Boon
  49. Lim Liang Seng
  50. Spratt Ebako
  51. Ashish Jain
  52. Tan Tick Hock
  53. Devansh Alijar
  54. Muthukumar Pannirselvam
  55. Vinod Kumar Kannan
  56. Anuar Mohamad
  57. Richard Yew
  58. Sean Evanko
  59. Lee Eng Joo
  60. David Green
  61. Joseph Seah
  62. Indra Dermawan
  63. Nishant Singh
  64. Melvin Tan
  65. Amir Hamzah Abdul Razak
  66. Yow Siew Kah
  67. Ronaldo Ferreras
  68. Ong Kang Wei
  69. XXX
  70. Soh Kiang Hee
  71. Max Lim
  72. Marvin Pangan
  73. Ho Swee Huat
  74. Lim Kay Teck
  75. Hoe Wah Noon
  76. Murtaza Kapasi
  77. Chua Yew Chuan
  78. Ivan Lau
  79. Yasuo Yanagi
  80. Ow Keng Meng
  81. Mohamed Muha
  82. Phua KC
  83. Ahmad Zirasi Ahmad Zin
  84. Joshua Lin Lu
  85. Sean Rooney
  86. Todd Ellipses
  87. Johanes Joseph
  88. Lee You Liang
  89. Karl Heinz Thormann 
  90. Law Chor Kin 
  91. S Ravi
  92. Terence Choo
  93. Clarence Chan
  94. William Tan
  95. Martin Watson
  96. Henry Thong
  97. Marcus Tan
  98. Eric Huang
  99. Mervyn Chew 
  100. Jeffrey Schneider
  101. Tony Khoo
  102. Aung Chan Myae
  103. Ang Yong Guan
  104. Ashok Kumar
  105. William Muk
  106. Rey Muk 
  107. Loh Chorng Wenn
  108. Yash Shah Kumar
Female
  1. Windarti Haryono
  2. Loh Hui Nee
  3. Kerine Tang
  4. Denise Dillon
  5. Tee Cheng Yee
  6. Marie Tham
  7. Abby Ong
  8. Melissa Loke
  9. Vigneswari Venkatesan
  10. Susan Sek
  11. Silia Puah Shi Hui
  12. Katannya Kapeli
  13. Chona Duroga
  14. Isabelle Gallouin
  15. Joanne Soo
  16. Lim Lee Leng
  17. Rosalie Serrano
  18. Lim Xue Ying
  19. Neo Lay Peng
  20. Rachel Kwak
  21. Carolyn Milligan
  22. Martina Kim
  23. Emily Draycott
  24. Ida Lee
  25. Jaclyn Wong
  26. Wong Ching Chuan
  27. Ang Bee Hua
  28. Foong Yuan Mei 
  29. Rachel Ng 
  30. Goh Chin Yee
  31. Law Wai Thing 
  32. Debbie Peck
  33. Jane Leong
  34. Karie Parker
  35. Cindy Tan
  36. Elaine Tay
  37. Stephanie Chew
  38. Sia Kui Lan
  39. Charmine Chia
  40. Kris Yew
  41. Serene Wong
Team
  1. RunForStryDrey - Ray Foo & Amir Anan
  2. Team Newbie - Jeremy Lee & Serene Cheong
  3. Run2EAT - Winnie Lim & Eileen Lim
  4. Run4FuN - Sharon Tan & Ng Lay Hoon
  5. J Team II - Ang Thong Thong & Foo Hwee Meen
  6. NoName - Quek EM & Gary Koh
  7. Juke Box - Kelvin Tan & Juana Lee
  8. Petite Power - Lee Wee Chin & Wong Kok Hoe
  9. Power Walkers - Mark Gan & Steven Leong
  10. ShaLyn - Evelyn Lek & Sharon Fay Ong
  11. #goaldigger - Lam Su Fen & Toh Hy Cin
  12. VICERUNNERS - Eric Ng & Tee Boon Teck
  13. Lilo & Stitch - Jacqueline Lim & Ann Ng
  14. Belgium Runs - Stefaan De Ganck & Ralph Moreau
  15. Bert Racing - Gerry Gosen & Mandy Young
  16. KATRA - Chua Xin Rong & Lim Fui Ming
  17. R2-D2 - Thomas Tan & Zulkarnain Amat Jaini
  18. R and A - Rand Yan & Alice Ong
  19. LSD - David Tan & Lena Chia
  20. Puteri Boys - DNF Tortoise & DNF Snail 
  21. AMI Go - Rudy Hartono & Susanto Susanto
  22. Scrambled Legs - Andreas Wendtland & Martin Kuehne
  23. XBuddies - Aldrin Long & Loh Siow Nee
  24. #TeamUltra - Ethan Lee & Ling Shee Wee
  25. Team NLP - Zen Chew & Tan Say Huat
  26. Bless the Lord - Joseph Wong Chi Keung & Chow Tsz Ki
  27. Dustpan - Teo RongXuan & Tee Qian Jiang
  28. Daniel & Kitty - Lee Choon Han & Ng Bee Leng
  29. L Z One Eight - Loh Fook Hwei & Zhu Wencheng
  30. AA - Andrew Tan & Aaron Soo
  31. HCB - Han Wah Teng & Benedict Boo
  32. Dragonite - Nwe & TK
  33. #TeamAvengers - Wang Yibin & Adrian Chin
  34. Wantanmee - Pong Cheong Lye & Eric Yeo
  35. Team SunFlex - Pream Kumar & Emily Rojo Raga